BACK TO BLACK

122 Min, 12 (14)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Rex 20:30 F
17:00 F
20:30 Angl/f/a
13:30 F
20:30 F
13:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 Angl/f/a
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 17:45 Vo/all/fr
17:45 Vo/all/fr
Apollo 2 15:00 Vo/all/fr
17:30 Vo/all/fr

CIVIL WAR

109 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 20:30 Angl/f/a
Apollo 2 20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 Angl/f/a
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 Angl/f/a
20:00 F

DAAAAAALI!

78 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Bio 20:15 F
20:15 F
18:15 F
18:15 F
18:15 F
18:15 F
18:15 F
18:15 F
18:15 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 16:15 F
16:15 F
16:15 F

DUNE: DEUXIEME PARTIE

166 Min, 12 (12)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Arcades 19:45 F
19:45 Angl/f/a
19:45 F
19:45 Angl/f/a
19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
19:45 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 3 14:15 F
14:15 F
11:15 F
Arcades 18:00 F
18:00 F

FRERES

100 Min, 12 (16)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 2 14:45 F
14:45 F
14:45 F
Rex 20:30 F
20:30 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 3 20:15 F
22:45 F
Arcades 17:15 F
17:15 F
17:15 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Studio 17:45 It/all/fr
17:45 It/all/fr
17:45 It/all/fr
17:45 It/all/fr
17:45 It/all/fr
17:45 It/all/fr
17:45 It/all/fr
17:45 It/all/fr
17:45 It/all/fr
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 2 17:30 Vo/fr
Apollo 3 18:00 Vo/fr
18:00 Vo/fr
18:00 Vo/fr

KING'S LAND

128 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 3 17:45 Vo/all/fr

KUNG FU PANDA 4

94 Min, 6 (8)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Arcades 15:00 F
15:00 F
15:00 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 10:15 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 12:00 F
18:30 F
12:00 F
18:30 F
Apollo 3 16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
15:30 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 23:00 F
Apollo 3 20:15 F

LA NOUVELLE FEMME

100 Min, 10 (14)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 16:00 F
Apollo 2 10:15 F
15:00 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 3 10:00 Sans d.

LE MAL N'EXISTE PAS

106 Min, 10 (14)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 18:00 Jap/d/f
18:00 Jap/d/f
18:00 Jap/d/f
18:00 Jap/d/f
18:00 Jap/d/f
Apollo 2 12:30 Jap/d/f
12:30 Jap/d/f
Bio 18:00 Jap/d/f

LE TABLEAU VOLÉ

91 Min, inconnu

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 3 18:30 F
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 14:15 F
14:15 F
14:15 F

MONKEY MAN

122 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 2 20:00 Angl/f/a
22:30 F

N'AVOUE JAMAIS

94 Min, 8 (14)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
Apollo 3 20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F

NOUS, LES LEROY

103 Min, 12 (14)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 15:30 F
Studio 20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
15:00 F
20:15 F
15:00 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F

PAPRIKA

103 Min, 12 (12)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 2 20:15 Jap./fr.

RESILIENT MAN

91 Min, 8 (10)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 1 20:15 Vo/all/fr

SHEOL

88 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Rex 19:30 Vo/fr

SIDONIE AU JAPON

90 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Bio 16:15 F/f
16:15 F/f
Rex 18:30 F/f
18:30 F/f
18:30 F/f
18:30 F/f
18:30 F/f
18:30 F/f
18:30 F/f
18:30 F/f
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Rex 16:00 Jap./fr.
16:00 F

THE FALL GUY

126 Min, 12 J

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Arcades 17:30 F
20:15 Angl/f/a

UNE FAMILLE

82 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 3 18:00 F
12:00 F
12:00 F
13:00 F
12:00 F

UNE VIE (ONE LIFE)

109 Min, 12 (12)

Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Me
24.04
Je
25.04
Ve
26.04
Sa
27.04
Di
28.04
Lu
29.04
Ma
30.04
Me
01.05
Apollo 3 15:30 F
Bio 14:00 F
14:00 F