wartezeit
zertifikatspflicht 2209 operimkino v2
knocking banner Fracture

COPILOT

122 Min, 12 J

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineMovie 1 12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df
12:00 Ov/df

CRY MACHO

104 Min, 12 (12)

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineABC 20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:15 E/df
cineMovie 2 20:30 E/df
cineMovie 3 18:00 E/df

DIE GEISTERVILLA

99 Min, 10 (10)

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineCamera 15:00 D
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineCamera 14:00 D
cineMovie 1 15:00 D
15:00 D
15:00 D

DUNE

155 Min, 12 (14)

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineClub 14:30 E/df
14:30 E/df
cineMovie 1 20:15 E/df
cineMovie 2 20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:15 E/df

ETERNALS

158 Min, 12 J

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineCamera 14:30 D
20:00 E/df
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineClub 20:45 E

HIVE

84 Min, 12 J

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineMovie 3 12:30 Alb./df
12:30 Alb./df

MONTE VERITÀ

116 Min, 14 (14)

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineMovie 1 14:30 D
15:00 D
15:00 D
15:00 D
15:00 D

NOMADLAND

108 Min, 6 (12)

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineABC 17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineABC 15:15 D
15:15 D
15:15 D
15:15 D

PETITE MAMAN

72 Min, 6 (10)

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineMovie 1 12:00 F/d

PULP FICTION

154 Min, 16 J

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineClub 20:45 E/d

SCHACHNOVELLE

112 Min, 12 J

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineMovie 3 15:15 D
14:30 D
14:30 D

SUPERNOVA

95 Min, 14 (14)

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineCamera 17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
17:45 E/df
cineMovie 3 20:45 E/df
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineClub 15:00 D
cineMovie 2 14:45 D
14:45 D

THE LAST DUEL

153 Min, 16 (16)

Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineABC 20:00 E/df
20:15 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
20:00 E/df
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineClub 23:59 E/d
Mi
27.10
Do
28.10
Fr
29.10
Sa
30.10
So
31.10
Mo
01.11
Di
02.11
Mi
03.11
Do
04.11
Fr
05.11
cineMovie 1 17:30 Dialekt/d
cineMovie 3 12:30 Dialekt/d
15:30 Dialekt/d
15:30 Dialekt/d
15:30 Dialekt/d
15:30 Dialekt/d
15:30 Dialekt/d