A POLAR YEAR

94 Min, 8 (10)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Rex 1 12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df
12:15 Ov/df

A STAR IS BORN

136 Min, 12 (12)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Apollo 17:30 E/df
17:30 E/df

AQUAMAN

143 Min, unbekannt

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Rex 1 20:15 3D E/df

BEN IS BACK

103 Min, 14 (14)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Rex 1 12:15 E/df
12:15 E/df

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

135 Min, 8 (12)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Rex 1 17:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
17:30 E/df
20:30 E/df

COLD WAR

84 Min, 12 (14)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Apollo 20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
20:30 3D E/df
Beluga 17:30 E/df

JURA TERRE PROMISE

93 Min, 16 (16)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Beluga 19:00 OV/f
Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Beluga 20:15 E/df

PEPPERMINT

102 Min, 16 (16)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Rex 2 23:00 D
23:00 D

PUZZLE

103 Min, 8 (12)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Rex 1 12:15 E/d

SMALLFOOT

97 Min, 0 (6)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Apollo 15:00 3D F
15:00 3D F
15:00 3D F
15:00 3D F
15:00 3D F
Beluga 15:00 3D D
15:00 3D D
15:00 3D D

TABALUGA

91 Min, 0 (6)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Rex 2 15:30 D
15:15 D

THE GRINCH

90 Min, 0 (6)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Beluga 15:30 F
Rex 1 15:00 3D D
15:00 3D D

UNDER THE SILVER LAKE

140 Min, 14 (14)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12
Apollo 20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df

WIDOWS

130 Min, 14 (14)

Di
11.12
Mi
12.12
Do
13.12
Fr
14.12
Sa
15.12
So
16.12
Mo
17.12
Di
18.12
Mi
19.12
Do
20.12